All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Antonio «AB» Brown.

Image source:

Antonio Brown

Information updated: 2020.07.03

Wins
0
(0 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Antonio Tavaris Brown Sr

Alias: AB

Born: July 10, 1988 (31 age)

Nationality: USAUSA

Division: cruiserweight

Weight: 200 lb (90,72 kg)

Height: 5′ 10″ (178 cm)

Stance: southpaw

KOs: 0%

Birth place: Miami, Florida, USA

Residence: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Wins by KO: 0%
Wins by dec: 0%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Antonio Brown next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Antonio Brown took place on April 25, 2020 against Logan PaulLogan Paul.
Brown is preparing for fight. The fight is expected.

Date Opponent Result Notes

Antonio Brown is a American professional boxer.

Antonio «AB» Brown

Boxer Antonio «AB» Brown

  • Total fights: 0
  • Wins: 0
  • Wins by KO: 0
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 31-year-old Brown made his professional debut on April 25, 2020 against Logan Paul.

Antonio is preparing for fight. The fight is expected.

Antonio Brown has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

Antonio Brown remains undefeated as a professional.