All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Kudratillo «The Punisher» Abdukakhorov.

Image source:

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov

Information updated: 2020.02.28

Wins
17
(9 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Qudratillo Xabibullo Ogli Abduqaxorov

Alias: The Punisher

Born: August 29, 1993 (26 age)

Nationality: UzbekistanUzbekistan

Division: welterweight

Weight: 147 lb (66,68 kg)

Height: 5′ 9½″ (177 cm)

Stance: orthodox

KOs: 52%

Birth place: Qorgontepa, Uzbekistan

Residence: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Wins by KO: 52%
Wins by dec: 47%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov next fight will be held on May 16, 2020 against Sergey LipinetsSergey Lipinets.

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs. Sergey Lipinets 

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov next fight

The last fight of Kudratillo Abdukakhorov took place on October 18, 2019 against Luis Collazo.
Abdukakhorov won by technical decision (TD).

Date Opponent Result Notes

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov is a Uzbekistani professional boxer.

Kudratillo «The Punisher» Abdukakhorov

Boxer Kudratillo «The Punisher» Abdukakhorov

  • Total fights: 17
  • Wins: 17
  • Wins by KO: 9
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 22-year-old Abdukakhorov made his professional debut on October 18, 2015 against Timur Smirnov.

Kudratillo won by technical knockout (TKO).

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov remains undefeated as a professional.