All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Logan «The Maverick» Paul.

Image source:

Logan Paul

Information updated: 2020.09.17

Wins
0
(0 KOs)

Losses
1
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Logan Paul Alexander

Alias: The Maverick

Born: April 1, 1995 (25 age)

Nationality: USAUSA

Division: cruiserweight

Weight: 200 lb (90,72 kg)

Height: 6′ 2″ (188 cm)

Stance: orthodox

KOs: 0%

Birth place: West Lake, Ohio, USA

Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA

Wins by KO: 0%
Wins by dec: 0%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 100%

Logan Paul next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Logan Paul took place on November 9, 2019 against Olajide William OlatunjiOlajide William Olatunji.
Paul lost by split-decision (SD).

Date Opponent Result Notes

Logan Paul is a American professional boxer.

Logan «The Maverick» Paul

Boxer Logan «The Maverick» Paul

  • Total fights: 1
  • Wins: 0
  • Wins by KO: 0
  • Losses: 1
  • Losses by KO: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 24-year-old Paul made his professional debut on November 9, 2019 against Olajide William Olatunji.
Logan lost by split-decision (SD).

Logan Paul has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

On November 9, 2019 Paul lost by split-decision (SD) to Olajide William Olatunji.