All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Shakur «Fearless» Stevenson.

Image source:

Shakur Stevenson

Information updated: 2020.09.18

Wins
14
(8 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Ash-Shakur Nafi-Shahid Stevenson

Alias: Fearless

Born: June 28, 1997 (23 age)

Nationality: USAUSA

Division: super featherweight

Weight: 130 lb (58,97 kg)

Height: 5′ 8″ (173 cm)

Reach: 68″ (173 cm)

Stance: southpaw

KOs: 57%

Birth place: Newark, New Jersey, USA

Residence: Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Wins by KO: 57%
Wins by dec: 42%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Shakur Stevenson next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Shakur Stevenson took place on June 9, 2020 against Felix CaraballoFelix Caraballo.
Stevenson won by knockout (KO).

Shakur Stevenson vs. Felix Caraballo

Shakur Stevenson last fight
Date Opponent Result Notes

Shakur Stevenson is a American professional boxer.

Shakur «Fearless» Stevenson

Boxer Shakur «Fearless» Stevenson

  • Total fights: 14
  • Wins: 14
  • Wins by KO: 8
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 19-year-old Stevenson made his professional debut on April 22, 2017 against Edgar Brito.
Shakur won by technical decision (TD).

On October 26, 2019 Stevenson became the featherweight champion.

Shakur Stevenson remains undefeated as a professional.