All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Stephen «Cool Boy Steph» Fulton.

Image source:

Stephen Fulton

Information updated: 2020.08.11

Wins
18
(8 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Stephen Fulton Jr

Alias: Cool Boy Steph

Born: July 17, 1994 (26 age)

Nationality: USAUSA

Division: super bantamweight

Weight: 122 lb (55,34 kg)

Height: 5′ 7″ (170 cm)

Reach: 67″ (170 cm)

Stance: orthodox

KOs: 44%

Birth place: USA

Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Wins by KO: 44%
Wins by dec: 55%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Stephen Fulton next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Stephen Fulton took place on January 25, 2020 against Arnold KhegaiArnold Khegai.
Fulton won by unanimous decision (UD).

Stephen Fulton vs. Arnold Khegai

Stephen Fulton last fight
Date Opponent Result Notes

Stephen Fulton is a American professional boxer.

Stephen «Cool Boy Steph» Fulton

Boxer Stephen «Cool Boy Steph» Fulton

  • Total fights: 18
  • Wins: 18
  • Wins by KO: 8
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 20-year-old Fulton made his professional debut on October 4, 2014 against Issac Badger.

Stephen won by technical knockout (TKO).

Stephen Fulton has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

Stephen Fulton remains undefeated as a professional.