All fights list 2019, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Vahram Khudeda.

Image source:

Vahram Khudeda

Information updated: 2019.12.08

Wins
6
(2 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Vahram Edwardian

Born: April 23, 1991 (28 age)

Nationality: SwitzerlandSwitzerland

Division: middleweight

Weight: 160 lb (72,57 kg)

KOs: 33%

Birth place: Yerevan, Armenia

Residence: Thun, Switzerland

Wins by KO: 33%
Wins by dec: 66%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Vahram Khudeda next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Vahram Khudeda took place on October 26, 2019 against Mevludin Suleymani.
Khudeda won by points (PTS).

Date Opponent Result Notes

Vahram Khudeda is a Swiss professional boxer.

Vahram Khudeda

Boxer Vahram Khudeda

  • Total fights: 6
  • Wins: 6
  • Wins by KO: 2
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 25-year-old Khudeda made his professional debut on December 10, 2016 against Daniel Botlik.

Vahram won by knockout (KO).

Vahram Khudeda did not become world boxing champion.

Vahram Khudeda remains undefeated as a professional.