All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Mikhail Aloyan.

Image source:

Mikhail Aloyan

Information updated: 2020.08.12

Wins
5
(0 KOs)

Losses
1
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Mikhail Surenovich Aloyan

Born: August 23, 1988 (31 age)

Nationality: RussiaRussia

Division: super flyweight

Weight: 115 lb (52,16 kg)

Height: 5′ 4½″ (164 cm)

Stance: southpaw

KOs: 0%

Birth place: Bambakashat, Armenia

Residence: Novosibirsk, Russia

Wins by KO: 0%
Wins by dec: 100%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 100%

Mikhail Aloyan next fight will be held on October 15, 2020 against Pablo CarrilloPablo Carrillo.

Mikhail Aloyan vs. Pablo Carrillo 

Mikhail Aloyan next fight

The last fight of Mikhail Aloyan took place on December 10, 2019 against Ronal BatistaRonal Batista.
Aloyan won by unanimous decision (UD).

Date Opponent Result Notes

Mikhail Aloyan is a Russian professional boxer.

Mikhail Aloyan

Boxer Mikhail Aloyan

  • Total fights: 6
  • Wins: 5
  • Wins by KO: 0
  • Losses: 1
  • Losses by KO: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 28-year-old Aloyan made his professional debut on May 11, 2017 against Yader Cardoza.

Mikhail won by unanimous decision (UD).

Mikhail Aloyan has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

On October 13, 2018 Aloyan lost by unanimous decision (UD) to Zolani Tete.