All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Nate «KryptoNate» Robinson.

Image source:

Nate Robinson

Information updated: 2020.09.28

Wins
0
(0 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Nathaniel Cornelius Robinson

Alias: KryptoNate

Born: May 31, 1984 (36 age)

Nationality: USAUSA

Division: cruiserweight

Weight: 200 lb (90,72 kg)

Height: 5′ 9″ (175 cm)

Stance: orthodox

KOs: 0%

Birth place: Seattle, Washington, USA

Residence: Sammamish, Washington, USA

Wins by KO: 0%
Wins by dec: 0%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Nate Robinson next fight will be held on November 28, 2020 against Jake PaulJake Paul.

Nate Robinson vs. Jake Paul 

Nate Robinson next fight

The last fight of Nate Robinson took place on November 28, 2020 against Jake PaulJake Paul.
Robinson is preparing for fight. The fight is expected.

Date Opponent Result Notes

Nate Robinson is a American professional boxer.

Nate «KryptoNate» Robinson

Boxer Nate «KryptoNate» Robinson

  • Total fights: 0
  • Wins: 0
  • Wins by KO: 0
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 36-year-old Robinson made his professional debut on November 28, 2020 against Jake Paul.
Nate is preparing for fight. The fight is expected.

Nate Robinson has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

Nate Robinson remains undefeated as a professional.