All fights list 2020, champion titles held, age, height and weight, KO ratio of the boxer Vladimir Myshev.

Image source:

Vladimir Myshev

Information updated: 2020.10.23

Wins
10
(6 KOs)

Losses
0
(0 KOs)

Draws
0
 

Real name: Vladimir Alexandrovich Myshev

Born: May 13, 1998 (22 age)

Nationality: RussiaRussia

Division: lightweight

Weight: 135 lb (61,23 kg)

Height: 5′ 7″ (170 cm)

Stance: southpaw

KOs: 60%

Birth place: Moscow, Russia

Residence: Moscow, Russia

Wins by KO: 60%
Wins by dec: 40%
Losses by KO: 0%
Losses by dec: 0%

Vladimir Myshev next fight will be announced later.

The last fight of Vladimir Myshev took place on July 30, 2020 against Oscar Amador.
Myshev won by RTD.

Date Opponent Result Notes

Vladimir Myshev is a Russian professional boxer.

Vladimir Myshev

Boxer Vladimir Myshev

  • Total fights: 10
  • Wins: 10
  • Wins by KO: 6
  • Losses: 0
  • Draws: 0

A 18-year-old Myshev made his professional debut on April 7, 2017 against Alexander Saltykov.
Vladimir won by unanimous decision (UD).

Vladimir Myshev has not won any of the four major world titles (WBC, WBO, IBF, WBA).

Vladimir Myshev remains undefeated as a professional.